유비쿼터스 컴퓨팅 시스템에서 물리적 상호작용 분석과 적용

Abstract

본 논문에서는, 유비쿼터스 컴퓨팅 시스템의 자치 적응성을 촉진하는 새로운 개념을 제안한다. 물리적 상호작용, 탐지 그리고 적응 방법이 모델화 되었기 때문에, 여기에서는 자기 적응적 유비쿼터스 컴퓨팅 시스템 구조를 얻을 수 있게 된다. 본 논문에서는 기본 아이디어로부터 주 개념에 대한 이익을 얻고 나아가서 유비쿼터스 주거 환경에서 물리적 적용의 탐지 및 적응에 적용할 것이다.

Alternative Abstract

How fast time flies. I am writing this thesis with an indebted mood because I really appreciate all the help from people around me in the past two years. First of all, I should say thanks to Professor Kim, with his help and understanding I finish Master’s degree favoringly. I am also greatly indebted to the professors and teachers who taught me at the Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering and all the members in Computer Network lab