동양사상체질과 생명에너지

Keyword leftwise positive(lp)leftwise negative(ln)rightwise positive(rp)rightwise negative(rn)

Abstract

태양은 큰 폐와 약한 간을 가지고 있으며, 태음은 강한 간과 약한 폐, 소양은 강한 비장과 작은 신장, 소음은 강한 신장, 약한 비장의 특징을 가지고 있다 . 초기 발생때의 인간 세포의 DNA형성은 원자결합과 동일하며 인간 성장세포에 관련된 단백질의 형성은 분자결합과 동일하다. 원자결합은 운기체질의 좌우체질중 선천적 체질인 우체질과 동일하며 분자결합은 좌체질과 같다. 오운육기는 하늘과 땅으로부터 발생되는 회전전자파이며 오장(간,폐,비,심,신)은 운에 의해 강약이 결정되며 부(담, 위,장,삼초,결장,방광)은 기에 의해 조절된다. 현대물리학적인 생명에너지측면에서 사상체질은 4가지 종류의 에너지를 생성하고 그 체질별로 각각의 에너지의 크기가 다르다. 한국의 사상체질은 선천성과 후천성을 가지고 있으며 이중 선천측면에서 운기체질의 선천성과 동일함을 보인다. 땅과 하늘의 에너지의 합성으로부터 불규칙한 현상이 발생하며 이는 에너지 질병들의 한 종류라 할 수 있다. 인체 내 경혈 흐름의 원리는 electric-battery의 원리와 같으며 따라서 체질은 chaotic process의 결과로서 결정된다.

Alternative Abstract

Great positive has big lungs and weak liver, the great negative has strong liver and small lungs, the small positive has large spleen and small kidney, and the small negative has big kidney and small spleen. The formation of DNA at initial conception of human cell is equivalent to atomic bonding while the formation of proteins of the cell growth in a human body is equivalent to molecular bonding. Rotational electro-magnetic wave photo-synthetic starch has no molecular bonding but only gluco pyranoses. The atomic bonding are equivalent to right constitutions while the molecular bondings are equivalent to left constitutions. Five Uns and six Gis are rotational electro-magnetic waves from heaven and land. Jang (lung, liver, spleen, kidney, heart) becomes strong or weak by Uns while Bu(colon, gall, stomach, urinary bladder, small intestine, samcho) becomes strong or weak by Gis. In view of modern physics of life energies four phase constitutions are generated due to more four kinds of life energies than the others. Korean four phase constitutions considered apriority and postreriority at the same time while Chinese Un-Gi constitutions considered only apriority and are the same as the four phase constitutions in apriority. The energy-synthesis from the land and the heaven is an abnormal phenomenon, that is to say, a kind of energy diseases. The four phase constitutions is very effective for medical curing therefore. The theory of meridian flow in a body is the same as the electric-battery. The constitution are the results from chaotic process.